Upload your guild icon (for Guild Leaders only)
 NameMasterTerritoriesLevelMembersAverage Level
1DarkSideEmilynn233180134
2GenesisCheapShot03145122
3RebellionPit03127115
4OutlawTyr03120130
5RadianceCRiXU0390109
6AscensionHeavensRage0386112
7CannabisLooLita0357120
8KillZoneMomoShiroe0356130
9EsperantoIkarus0353118
10KarmaDracoSoul0341113
11RevenuersDunkin3334131
12WHITESNOWWhiteFox0332111
13TopTeampristy0327101
14MOONSMissue0326133
15PlayersAlisin5325118
16VictoryJenn0324124
17AkatsukiItachi0324103
18IstanBLUETüRkiS0322105
19OmertaDimen0321131
20AngryBirdOdyssey0321128
21FairyTailClaymore0321114
22StormrageBlueXD1320106
23GuiltyVox9319144
24AngelsGlacia0319129
25EvolutionPatrick0319113
26FoxGlobeelenoire0317139
27LastRitesNyghtWysp0316116
28GuardiansSasalita0316107
29ShylaelRagnarok0315117
30The CreedAlaina0315111
31ĠαмєσνєяHawK0315106
32LATINOSMarioi0315103
33WarlordsWargrim0314111
34ENRAGECenred0314111
35HavenZoi0113116
36HellsGate~Syrus~0313104
37TeenWolfEmishor0213103
38HeLLzOnEbidamro0313101
39MonsterHiTrioxin0213101
40DmobSquadHappyKillmor0312108
41UnknownRedRum0212103
42CarpiDiemStorm0311122
43The GodsThe Gods0311114
44CrimsonAlohalani0311104
45DivinityXaefa0310118
46TriumphTuesday0310111
47_Romania_Buffer10310108
48HIGHLIFE$dunky039133
49TwistedBegForMercy019126
50RenegaDeFrantic039123
51STAFFLMS019117
52HisokaKillian019114
53SLAYERSyadai029105
54AllianceKadoti039103
55CookiesGot_Milk?019103
56RequiemFaeryn019103
57EnchаntedErakieI038120
58TrueBloodgodric038115
59LostSoulFoxytheGreat018106
60RussianTMkintak038103
61demonioslupos018101
62Pk4FunMorfeo037130
63BloodLustSociopath037112
64IllusionSerefall037108
65StarlightEnchanted037104
66MichiganBoobah037101
67MDMDs036147
68BreakDownwho036114
69Hun(Guys)Tessza016108
70AuroraFailte016108
71Jokerslean999036105
72lKrigerSlllKll026103
73ArmyOfGoDHitmaN026101
74LaMeyNewOne025136
75AlphaMabel035134
76ArchadesMorzia035131
77DarkWolfAssasiN015122
78DivineIceAngel035120
79DevotionAzazeL035116
80TheaRooFaltino015107
81PKPlump035104
82AnarchyFireAndIce015101
83RadianceTankinG1014128
84TheHeistFair034133
85UFCLesnar034121
86DarkNightVengador014117
87KPAChrissyRei034113
88X3Mluxijs014111
89[TNT]ClanTNTSPEEDY034108
90OnePiecePayne034103
91Destiny☆兽皇☆014103
92RohirrimShera014102
93EmpireKreyzy014102
94Disturbedfyuger014101
95DaKrewJesse014101
96PoolBoysJuanTon034100
97Immortalsverminy014100
98ElemelonsWaterMelon014100
99KARAGyuri023144
100QuakeSlowpoke033130