Upload your guild icon (for Guild Leaders only)
 NameMasterTerritoriesLevelMembersAverage Level
1DarkSideEmilynn243178133
2GenesisCheapShot03146123
3RebellionPit03127115
4OutlawTyr03122129
5RadianceCRiXU0390109
6AscensionHeavensRage0386112
7CannabisLooLita0358120
8KillZoneMomoShiroe0357130
9EsperantoIkarus0353118
10KarmaDracoSoul0341113
11RevenuersDunkin8334131
12WHITESNOWWhiteFox0332111
13TopTeampristy0327101
14MOONSMissue0326133
15AkatsukiItachi0324103
16VictoryJenn0323125
17IstanBLUETüRkiS0322105
18GuiltyVox19321144
19OmertaDimen0321131
20AngryBirdOdyssey0321128
21FairyTailClaymore0321114
22AngelsGlacia0319129
23EvolutionPatrick0319113
24PlayersSugar0318114
25FoxGlobeelenoire0317139
26LastRitesNyghtWysp0316116
27GuardiansSasalita0316107
28ShylaelRagnarok0315117
29The CreedAlaina0315111
30ĠαмєσνєяHawK0315106
31LATINOSMarioi0315103
32WarlordsWargrim0314111
33ENRAGECenred0314111
34HavenZoi0113116
35HellsGate~Syrus~0313104
36TeenWolfEmishor0213103
37HeLLzOnEbidamro0313101
38MonsterHiTrioxin0213101
39DmobSquadHappyKillmor0312108
40UnknownRedRum0212103
41CarpiDiemStorm0311122
42The GodsThe Gods0311114
43CrimsonAlohalani0311104
44DivinityXaefa0310118
45TriumphTuesday0310111
46_Romania_Buffer10310108
47HIGHLIFE$dunky039133
48TwistedBegForMercy019126
49RenegaDeFrantic039123
50STAFFLMS019115
51HisokaKillian019114
52SLAYERSyadai029105
53AllianceKadoti039103
54CookiesGot_Milk?019103
55EnchаntedErakieI038120
56TrueBloodgodric038115
57LostSoulFoxytheGreat018106
58RussianTMkintak038103
59demonioslupos018101
60Pk4FunMorfeo037130
61BloodLustSociopath037112
62IllusionSerefall037108
63StarlightEnchanted037104
64MichiganBoobah037101
65MDMDs036147
66BreakDownwho036114
67Hun(Guys)Tessza016108
68AuroraFailte016108
69Jokerslean999036105
70lKrigerSlllKll026103
71ArmyOfGoDHitmaN026101
72LaMeyNewOne025136
73AlphaMabel035134
74ArchadesMorzia035131
75DarkWolfAssasiN015122
76DivineIceAngel035120
77DevotionAzazeL035116
78TheaRooFaltino015107
79PKPlump035104
80AnarchyFireAndIce015101
81TheHeistFair034133
82UFCLesnar034121
83DarkNightVengador014117
84KPAChrissyRei034113
85X3Mluxijs014111
86[TNT]ClanTNTSPEEDY034108
87OnePiecePayne034103
88Destiny☆兽皇☆014103
89RohirrimShera014102
90EmpireKreyzy014102
91Disturbedfyuger014101
92DaKrewJesse014101
93PoolBoysJuanTon034100
94Immortalsverminy014100
95ElemelonsWaterMelon014100
96KARAGyuri023144
97QuakeSlowpoke033130
98RadianceMan013120
99SentinelsKyrios033118
100Damned_7_033117