Upload your guild icon (for Guild Leaders only)
 NameMasterTerritoriesLevelMembersAverage Level
1DarkSideEmilynn243179133
2GuiltyVox19321144
3PlayersAlisin5326120
4RevenuersDunkin3334131
5GenesisCheapShot03145122
6RebellionPit03127115
7OutlawTyr03120130
8RadianceCRiXU0390109
9AscensionHeavensRage0386112
10CannabisLooLita0357120
11KillZoneMomoShiroe0356130
12EsperantoIkarus0353118
13KarmaDracoSoul0341113
14WHITESNOWWhiteFox0332111
15TopTeampristy0327101
16MOONSMissue0326133
17AkatsukiItachi0324103
18VictoryJenn0323125
19IstanBLUETüRkiS0322105
20OmertaDimen0321131
21AngryBirdOdyssey0321128
22FairyTailClaymore0321114
23AngelsGlacia0319129
24EvolutionPatrick0319113
25FoxGlobeelenoire0317139
26LastRitesNyghtWysp0316116
27GuardiansSasalita0316107
28ShylaelRagnarok0315117
29The CreedAlaina0315111
30ĠαмєσνєяHawK0315106
31LATINOSMarioi0315103
32WarlordsWargrim0314111
33ENRAGECenred0314111
34HellsGate~Syrus~0313104
35HeLLzOnEbidamro0313101
36DmobSquadHappyKillmor0312108
37CarpiDiemStorm0311122
38The GodsThe Gods0311114
39CrimsonAlohalani0311104
40DivinityXaefa0310118
41TriumphTuesday0310111
42_Romania_Buffer10310108
43HIGHLIFE$dunky039133
44RenegaDeFrantic039123
45AllianceKadoti039103
46EnchаntedErakieI038120
47TrueBloodgodric038115
48RussianTMkintak038103
49Pk4FunMorfeo037130
50BloodLustSociopath037112
51IllusionSerefall037108
52StarlightEnchanted037104
53MichiganBoobah037101
54MDMDs036147
55BreakDownwho036114
56Jokerslean999036105
57AlphaMabel035134
58ArchadesMorzia035131
59DivineIceAngel035120
60DevotionAzazeL035116
61PKPlump035104
62TheHeistFair034133
63UFCLesnar034121
64KPAChrissyRei034113
65[TNT]ClanTNTSPEEDY034108
66OnePiecePayne034103
67PoolBoysJuanTon034100
68QuakeSlowpoke033130
69SentinelsKyrios033118
70Damned_7_033117
71OnePieceHaRoRo033117
72KaRmAKiLlA033111
73SyndicateRisenEvil033107
74SentinelsMurmel033104
75StarFallTrollKarl033103
76RomaniaPiti033100
77ANIMALLixerY033100
78BMTHNikestriders032150
79LostSoulsXelrath032141
80WindRiderAmenwrath032138
81ChronosKyoraku032125
82BRAZILEIRHenrry032109
83IdontCareZeD032108
84EGIPTRadiance032108
85FαιгγTαιL★★Sonia★★032106
86The GreatBuffz3032104
87DawnlightCathchyKID032104
88MagyarokBenceteszt032103
89ReignGanjaboi032101
90UchihaRyukendeN031150
91Nightmarebeastyri031150
92CharmedSalacia031150
93Kittyaistruj031145
94KILLZONEGodsmack031139
95KindredButcheR031136
96HeroeS`MiTzuki031130
97Reliancekillermed031130
98LegendaryxFuRy031126
99SlayersAmphitrite031126
100DefianceFairymoon031125