Upload your guild icon (for Guild Leaders only)
 NameMasterTerritoriesLevelMembersAverage Level
1DarkSideEmilynn233180134
2RadianceTankinG1014128
3GuiltyVox9319144
4PlayersAlisin5325118
5RevenuersDunkin3334131
6StormrageBlueXD1320106
7GenesisCheapShot03145122
8RebellionPit03127115
9OutlawTyr03120130
10RadianceCRiXU0390109
11AscensionHeavensRage0386112
12CannabisLooLita0357120
13KillZoneMomoShiroe0356130
14EsperantoIkarus0353118
15KarmaDracoSoul0341113
16WHITESNOWWhiteFox0332111
17TopTeampristy0327101
18MOONSMissue0326133
19VictoryJenn0324124
20AkatsukiItachi0324103
21IstanBLUETüRkiS0322105
22OmertaDimen0321131
23AngryBirdOdyssey0321128
24FairyTailClaymore0321114
25AngelsGlacia0319129
26EvolutionPatrick0319113
27FoxGlobeelenoire0317139
28LastRitesNyghtWysp0316116
29GuardiansSasalita0316107
30ShylaelRagnarok0315117
31The CreedAlaina0315111
32ĠαмєσνєяHawK0315106
33LATINOSMarioi0315103
34WarlordsWargrim0314111
35ENRAGECenred0314111
36HellsGate~Syrus~0313104
37HeLLzOnEbidamro0313101
38DmobSquadHappyKillmor0312108
39CarpiDiemStorm0311122
40The GodsThe Gods0311114
41CrimsonAlohalani0311104
42DivinityXaefa0310118
43TriumphTuesday0310111
44_Romania_Buffer10310108
45HIGHLIFE$dunky039133
46RenegaDeFrantic039123
47AllianceKadoti039103
48EnchаntedErakieI038120
49TrueBloodgodric038115
50RussianTMkintak038103
51Pk4FunMorfeo037130
52BloodLustSociopath037112
53IllusionSerefall037108
54StarlightEnchanted037104
55MichiganBoobah037101
56MDMDs036147
57BreakDownwho036114
58Jokerslean999036105
59AlphaMabel035134
60ArchadesMorzia035131
61DivineIceAngel035120
62DevotionAzazeL035116
63PKPlump035104
64TheHeistFair034133
65UFCLesnar034121
66KPAChrissyRei034113
67[TNT]ClanTNTSPEEDY034108
68OnePiecePayne034103
69PoolBoysJuanTon034100
70QuakeSlowpoke033130
71SentinelsKyrios033118
72Damned_7_033117
73OnePieceHaRoRo033117
74KaRmAKiLlA033111
75SyndicateRisenEvil033107
76SentinelsMurmel033104
77StarFallTrollKarl033103
78RomaniaPiti033100
79ANIMALLixerY033100
80BMTHNikestriders032150
81LostSoulsXelrath032141
82WindRiderAmenwrath032138
83ChronosKyoraku032125
84BRAZILEIRHenrry032109
85IdontCareZeD032108
86EGIPTRadiance032108
87FαιгγTαιL★★Sonia★★032106
88The GreatBuffz3032104
89DawnlightCathchyKID032104
90MagyarokBenceteszt032103
91ReignGanjaboi032101
92UchihaRyukendeN031150
93Nightmarebeastyri031150
94CharmedSalacia031150
95Kittyaistruj031145
96KILLZONEGodsmack031139
97KindredButcheR031136
98HeroeS`MiTzuki031130
99Reliancekillermed031130
100LegendaryxFuRy031126