Upload your guild icon (for Guild Leaders only)
 NameMasterTerritoriesLevelMembersAverage Level
1DarkSideEmilynn243178133
2GuiltyVox19321144
3RevenuersDunkin8334131
4GenesisCheapShot03146123
5RebellionPit03127115
6OutlawTyr03122129
7RadianceCRiXU0390109
8AscensionHeavensRage0386112
9CannabisLooLita0358120
10KillZoneMomoShiroe0357130
11EsperantoIkarus0353118
12KarmaDracoSoul0341113
13WHITESNOWWhiteFox0332111
14TopTeampristy0327101
15MOONSMissue0326133
16AkatsukiItachi0324103
17VictoryJenn0323125
18IstanBLUETüRkiS0322105
19OmertaDimen0321131
20AngryBirdOdyssey0321128
21FairyTailClaymore0321114
22AngelsGlacia0319129
23EvolutionPatrick0319113
24PlayersSugar0318114
25FoxGlobeelenoire0317139
26LastRitesNyghtWysp0316116
27GuardiansSasalita0316107
28ShylaelRagnarok0315117
29The CreedAlaina0315111
30ĠαмєσνєяHawK0315106
31LATINOSMarioi0315103
32WarlordsWargrim0314111
33ENRAGECenred0314111
34HellsGate~Syrus~0313104
35HeLLzOnEbidamro0313101
36DmobSquadHappyKillmor0312108
37CarpiDiemStorm0311122
38The GodsThe Gods0311114
39CrimsonAlohalani0311104
40DivinityXaefa0310118
41TriumphTuesday0310111
42_Romania_Buffer10310108
43HIGHLIFE$dunky039133
44RenegaDeFrantic039123
45AllianceKadoti039103
46EnchаntedErakieI038120
47TrueBloodgodric038115
48RussianTMkintak038103
49Pk4FunMorfeo037130
50BloodLustSociopath037112
51IllusionSerefall037108
52StarlightEnchanted037104
53MichiganBoobah037101
54MDMDs036147
55BreakDownwho036114
56Jokerslean999036105
57AlphaMabel035134
58ArchadesMorzia035131
59DivineIceAngel035120
60DevotionAzazeL035116
61PKPlump035104
62TheHeistFair034133
63UFCLesnar034121
64KPAChrissyRei034113
65[TNT]ClanTNTSPEEDY034108
66OnePiecePayne034103
67PoolBoysJuanTon034100
68QuakeSlowpoke033130
69SentinelsKyrios033118
70Damned_7_033117
71OnePieceHaRoRo033117
72KaRmAKiLlA033111
73SyndicateRisenEvil033107
74SentinelsMurmel033104
75StarFallTrollKarl033103
76RomaniaPiti033100
77ANIMALLixerY033100
78BMTHNikestriders032150
79LostSoulsXelrath032141
80WindRiderAmenwrath032138
81ChronosKyoraku032125
82BRAZILEIRHenrry032109
83IdontCareZeD032108
84EGIPTRadiance032108
85FαιгγTαιL★★Sonia★★032106
86The GreatBuffz3032104
87DawnlightCathchyKID032104
88ReignGanjaboi032101
89UchihaRyukendeN031150
90Nightmarebeastyri031150
91CharmedSalacia031150
92Huntersbigdawg031150
93Kittyaistruj031145
94KILLZONEGodsmack031139
95KindredButcheR031136
96HeroeS`MiTzuki031130
97Reliancekillermed031130
98LegendaryxFuRy031126
99SlayersAmphitrite031126
100DefianceFairymoon031125